Dean's List for Fall 2013 Semester | Press Release Form

Dean's List Major Dean's List Major
Randa Abdallah Math for Elementary Certification Theresa McGuinness Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Ronia Abdallah Nursing Tasha McHenry Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Amearia Abdelrahman Pre-Nursing Matthew Mcintosh Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Ibrahim Abdic Criminal Justice Margaret McLogan
Sirine Abou-Hamdan Ashley McMillan Paralegal Studies
Candice Abro Comprehensive Elementary Education Lindsay McMullen Biology
Bilal Abu-Omarah Nursing Danielle McNally Pre-Nursing
Sahana Achar International Business and Economics Carlee Meek Psychology - Mental Health Concentration
Shaikh Adam International Business and Economics Rachel Melcher Pre-Medicine
Alyssa Adams Amy Meldrum
Kimberly Ader Pre-Nursing Dayna Meloche Biology
Alina Aelenei Pre-Nursing Augustina Menchaca Nursing
Nadia Affes Business Administration Jessica Meyer Forensic Science
Arbri Agalliu Criminal Justice Justin Micallef
Robert Agee Criminal Justice Ashley Michalski Journalism and Public Relations
Debbie Ager Gerontology Vilija Mikeska Marketing
Nicholas Aiello Social Studies Jillian Mikolaizyk
Sundos Al-Emara Clinical Lab Sciences Major with Biology Major Linda Mikus
Kristin Alano Nursing Melina Mili Comprehensive Elementary Education
Victor Alava Nursing Amanda Miller Psychology
Sean Albaran Pre-Nursing Daniel Miller Criminal Justice
Denise Alexander Nursing Elizabeth Miller Nursing
Maria Alexander Nursing Matthew Miller
Masum Ali International Business and Economics Patrick Miller Graphic Design
Ahmed Alkhafaji Criminal Justice Shannon Miller Biology
Haider Alkhafaji Criminal Justice Sarah Millner Nursing
Kimberly Allen Human Resources Management Alexis Mills Criminal Justice
LaShon Allen Child Development Beth Mills Nursing
Katherine Allessio Marketing Samantha Mills Pre-Nursing
Wagdan Almansoob Nursing Jessica Milosevic Business Administration
Ali Alshadood Criminal Justice Emily Mimnaugh Nursing
Worod Alzayadi Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Lisa Mimnaugh Criminal Justice
Neena Amir Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Randa Bazzi Math for Elementary Certification
Louisa Anastasiou Nursing Mohammed Bazzy Nursing
Sofia Anaya Nursing Brittany Beale Nursing
Erica Andary Hospitality and Tourism Management Samantha Beaman Criminal Justice
Brandon Anderson Criminal Justice Chelsea Bear Criminal Justice
Jaime Anderson Nursing Artisha Beard Social Work
Rebecca Anderson Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Annette Beaty
Sharon Anderson Sociology Stephanie Beaudin Pre-Nursing
Michelle Angel Early Childhood Education Jessica Beck Family and Consumer Sciences
Karen Anleitner Management Information Systems Susan Becker Nursing
Charlotte Antczak Alexandrea Bedirian Criminal Justice
Shelby Anthony Nursing Corey Bedra Pre-Nursing
Anna Antonnicola Computer Science Rachel Beebe Nursing
Krystal Araj Health Care Management Jacob Beguhn History
Amanda Arcy Accounting Brigid Behmer Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Nicole Arcy Accounting Kristy-Lee Belanger Nursing
Huda Arifullah Accounting Meggan Belanger Sign Language Studies
Alicia Armstrong Early Childhood Education Edward Bellman Fire Science
Heather Arnold Social Work Michael Belzak Pre-Nursing
Katrina Arnold Sport Management Kayla Bemiss Hospitality and Tourism Management
Marcia Arnold Criminal Justice Dawn Benbow Paralegal Studies
Efosa Asemota Pre-Nursing Kristen Benincasa Criminal Justice
Mary Ashu Nursing Justine Bennett
Anshul Aswani International Business and Economics Cherie Benthin Environmental Science
Elaine Atallah Instrumental Performance Hailey Benton Nursing
Dalal Atris Erika Berger
Megan Ault Interdisciplinary Studies Angela Bergsma Social Work
Brooke Austin Health Care Management Ryan Berra Criminal Justice
Kimberly Avey Accounting David Berry Criminal Justice
Laura Azzouz Biology Latonya Berry Criminal Justice
Vaskin Badalow Emergency Management Stephanie Berry Nursing
Amanda Bagian Pre-Nursing Taylor Berry Pre-Dietetics
Molly Bailey Nursing Nicole Bertani Paralegal Studies
Desiree Baird Sign Language Studies Kathryn Bessega Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Cheryl Baker Hospitality and Tourism Management Elizabeth Beyer Pre-Nursing
Hannah Baker Journalism and Public Relations Alexa Bidigare Nursing
Jason Baker Nursing Brandon Bidus Criminal Justice
Samantha Baker Journalism and Public Relations Kendall Biek Pre-Dietetics
Sarah Baker Kori Bielaniec Sport Management
Ann Balanecki Nursing Dragan Bijelic Nursing
Laila Balboul Pre-Nursing Alison Bilan Criminal Justice
Danielle Baljet Pre-Nursing Ashley Binder Social Studies
Tracy Ball Sociology Stephanie Bixby
Urmi Bambhania International Business and Economics Kristin Black Dietetics
Joseph Bandy Paralegal Studies Mercedes Black Music Education
Natalie Bank Samantha Blaesser Nursing
Rachel Banks Broadcast and Cinema Arts Megan Blancke Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ani Bardakjian Nursing Andraya Blank Sign Language Studies
Jaclyn Barley Sociology Shannon Blattert Biology
Chelsea Barlow Long Term Care Administration Natalie Blazo Business Administration
Megan Barnard Music Education Lindsey Bledsoe Nursing
Artinia Barnes Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Matthew Bleggi Film Music Scoring
Courtney Barnes Early Childhood Education Joshua Bloom Language Arts
Keysha Barnes Gerontology Rodney Blue Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Brandi Barnett Criminal Justice Kamil Bober
Emily Barnum Marketing Maksym Bocer
Carla Barrera Nursing Timothy Boes Social Work
Victor Barron Criminal Justice Aaron Boey Paralegal Studies
Matthew Barsalona International Business and Economics Kyle Bogenschutz Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Alex Bartee Biology Ayla Bogie Pre-Nursing
Marcia Bartee Social Work Marissa Bohde Paralegal Studies
Heidi Bartlett Dietetics Racheal Boik Forensic Science
Krysten Bartold Music Management Danielle Bolman Nursing
Irene Bartoll Gonell Maria Bomia Biology
Haley Barton Kelsey Bonecutter Pre-Nursing
Jayme Barton Criminal Justice Darsel Bonello Business Administration
Rachel Bassett Hospice and Palliative Studies Chloe Borai Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Nicholas Bassil Francesca Borg Pre-Nursing
Sally Bato Pre-Nursing James Born Pre-Nursing
Rita Batwo Cristina Borota Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Courtney Baum Psychology-Business Concentration Rafal Borowiejski
Daniel Baunoch Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Nadine Bos Nursing
Valerie Baunoch Nursing Renee Boudreau Pre-Dietetics
Craig Bax Management Information Systems Ashley Bouffard Psychology
Linda Baydoun Diane Boufford Gerontology
Batoul Bayram Nursing Amanda Bourque Communication Studies
Michelle Chisholm Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Suzanne Bower Nursing
Kelly Chizick Nursing Jennifer Boycott Pre-Professional Pharmacy
Young Cho Pre-Nursing Nancy Boyd Music Education
Jin Sol Choi Lireanne Mina Pre-Nursing
Ye Bin Choi Courtney Minghine Nursing
Joya Chowdhury Accounting Steven Minier Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Hussein Choweikani Nursing Zachary Misiak Pre-Physician Assistant
Stacey Christie Pre-Nursing Ashlie Mitchell Nursing
Sung Soo Chung Psychology Alexandru Mocanu Nursing
Christopher Ciavattone Health Care Management Stephanie Mojan Hospice and Palliative Studies
Amber Cicero Nursing Ervin Mojzes Criminal Justice
Kathryn Cieslak Sign Language Studies Andrew Molnar Nursing
Holly Clark Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Iulian Molocea Biology
Jenna Clark Biology Kathleen Montague Graphic Design
Hope Clayton Psychology - Mental Health Concentration Ann Marie Montgomery Nursing
Helena Clements Pre-Nursing Darryn Montgomery Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Hannah Cleveland Kamara Montgomery Health Care Management
Alyssa Cline Nursing Amanda Montoni
Jenai Close Paralegal Studies Brittany Moore Pre-Nursing
Sarah Close Early Childhood Education Jamie Moore Pre-Physician Assistant
Michael Cobb Professional and Technical Writing Lauren Mora Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Bridget Coffie Nutrition and Food Service Management Charles Moran Nursing
Tiffany Cokes Child Development Kacy Moran Family and Consumer Sciences
Alexandra Colden Sign Language Studies Kelsey Moranty
Nicole Collen Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Hugh Morden Nursing
Jason Collins Pre-Nursing Danielle Morello Criminal Justice
Kelly Collins Jonathan Morgan Biochemistry
Morgan Collins Roxann Morin Social Work
Sarah Collins Criminal Justice Mariah Morozow ASL Education
Stacy Collins Pre-Nursing Victoria Morris Hospitality and Tourism Management
Taylor Collins Early Childhood Education Joshua Morrison Nursing
Teresa Colston-Cargins Pre-Nursing Natalie Morrison
Elizabeth Comben English David Morse Nursing
Erin Combs Early Childhood Education Jennifer Morton Nursing
Lindsey Compo Interdisciplinary Studies Dominique Mosby Nursing
Shannon Coner Criminal Justice Caroline Mosier Nursing
Jesse Conlin Criminal Justice Kortney Mosley Nursing
Michael Connolly Criminal Justice Andrew Mossoian Marketing
Kevin Connor Broadcast and Cinema Arts Christa Mott Sign Language Studies
Chelsey Cook Sign Language Studies Eman Mougnieh Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Emma Cook Journalism and Public Relations Sukaina Moussa Dietetics
Dylan Cooper Business Administration Dareen Mouzahem
Mallory Cooper Criminal Justice Lauren Mozak Nursing
Chantal Copeland Nursing Danielle Mroz Nursing
Heidi Copeland Social Work Kathryn Muise General Science
Nicholas Corbeil Hospitality and Tourism Management Sarah Muise Social Studies
Katelynn Corbett Nursing Jacob Mulcahy-Miller Biology
Rebecca Corbett Pre-Nursing Katherine Mulligan Nursing
Maria Corsi Pre-Dietetics Alicia Munro Nursing
Andrea Corso Guillan Mupas
Sebastian Cosma English Nicole Murley Chemistry
Heather Cosme Paralegal Studies Amanda Murray Computer Science
Christle Cottingham Nursing Chelsea Murray Nursing
Patricia Cousino Psychology Jami Murray Gerontology
Arielle Cox Math for Elementary Certification Farah Muslemani Biology
Alexandra Cradit Pre-Dietetics LaTosha Myers Health Care Management
Nicole Craine Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Madison Myers Psychology
Brianna Crampton Marketing Rabab Nabozny Criminal Justice
Stacey Crane Social Work April Nagy Nursing
Christina Creech Social Work Katherine Nailos Biology
Karleigh Creighton Journalism and Public Relations Sandra Naime Criminal Justice
Seth Crist Social Work Abed Naji
Joy Crocker Graphic Design Sara Naji Nursing
Catherine Crombez Piano Performance Kristen Nalecz Nursing
Emily Crombez General Music Concentration Julie Nalezyty Nursing
Venus Crooms Health Care Management Robert Naubert Social Studies
Mark Crum Criminal Justice Alyssa Naurato Nursing
Kelly Cubr Nursing Cheryl Nawrocki Social Work
Gabrielle Culp Pre-Nursing Bianca Neal Pre-Nursing
Jordan Cumbo Psychology Sarah Nedam Pre-Nursing
Emily Cunningham Megan Neely Forensic Science
Colleen Curran Laura Netti Nursing
Dana Cusumano Hospitality and Tourism Management Joanne Newton Pre-Nursing
Sarah Czarnowczan Nursing Giang Nguyen Pre-Nursing
Magdalena Czekaj Criminal Justice Thuy-mien Nguyen Nursing
Nicholas Czmer Amy Nichols Forensic Science
Laura D'Angelo Accounting Christopher Nickin Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Cristina D'Orazio Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Mary Ann Nicoletti Social Work
Samantha Dabain Hospitality and Tourism Management Brian Nixon Nursing
Riad Dabaja Biology Veronica Nixon Nursing
Sylvia Dadiza Child Development Julius Njankwe Chemistry
Thomas Daffern Criminal Justice Catherine Noble Nursing
Stephanie Dafoe Paralegal Studies Jessica Nofar Pre-Nursing
Morgan Dalrymple Sociology Karyn Nolta
Elizabeth Daly Bianca Noronha International Business and Economics
Lawren Dame Writing Faith North Sociology
Juliana Daniel Nursing Sarah Noureddine Pre-Dietetics
Ann Daniels Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Colleen O'Beirne Communication Studies
Robert Darby Nursing Brandi O'Brien Graphic Design
JoAnn Darragh Criminal Justice Sean O'Brien Emergency Management
Tanushree Das Accounting Kaitlin O'Connell Sign Language Studies
Rachel Datte Early Childhood Education Brenda O'donnell Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Kayla Daugherty Journalism and Public Relations Morgan O'Donnell Nursing
Megan Davila Sign Language Studies Kayla O'Donohue Pre-Nursing
Deyonta Davis Criminal Justice Kati O'Halloran Comprehensive Elementary Education
Krista Dawkins English Anne O'Rear Gerontology
Amy Dawson Social Work Anitra Oakes Criminal Justice
Bryan Day Business Administration Stephanie Obleness Nursing
Holly Deady Amanda Obrycki Paralegal Studies
Chelsea Dean Nursing Gloria Oden Sign Language Studies
Michelle Dean Graphic Design Joon Suk Oh Pre-Nursing
Abrianna Debono Biology Dean Olivas Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Andrew Dechart Psychology - Mental Health Concentration Deanna Olivas Child Development
Dariusz Dega Emma Olsen Nursing
Monique DeGrandis Accounting Kent Olson Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Julia DeHart Gerontology Maria Olszewski Nursing
Katelyn Dekoski Pastoral Ministry Mari Osumi
Marina Deluca Business Administration Elizabeth Otten Graphic Design
Megan DeMarco Nursing Paula Otto Gerontology
Tonia Dematio Gerontology Dalton Ovesen
Crystal Demsky Biology Danielle Owen Natural Science
Matthew Deneau Tanya Owen Spanish for Teacher Certification
Erik Dennison Pre-Nursing Annette Oziem
Kayla Denny Helen Oziem Early Childhood Education
Claire DeWitt Pre-Nursing Jordan Ozimek Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Alexander Deyonker Sport Management Heather Pac Hospice and Palliative Studies
Amrit Dhaliwal Nursing Christopher Paciocco Criminal Justice
Gagan Preet Dhaliwal Nursing Whitney Paddock Pre-Nursing
Adam Dia Pre-Nursing Alec Padilla Accounting
Elizabeth Diaz Pre-Dietetics Jenny Pagador Pre-Nursing
Jessica Diaz Paralegal Studies Jordyn Pair
Maria Diedo Pre-Nursing Julia Palaian
Diana Diesing Emergency Management Thomaidha Pali Nursing
Sharon DiFalco Nursing Nicole Pampreen Human Resources Management
Brittany Dimmitt Music Education Khushal Pandya Accounting
Alexandra Dinser Social Work Ephnide Pantaleon
Amanda Diop Pre-Nursing Nicole Paolini Nursing
Anna DiPirro History Stefanie Papasoglu Graphic Design
Andrew Distler Ashley Parent Nursing
Kathryn Dixon Health Care Management Richard Parisi Social Studies
Michele Dixon Nursing Kunchan Park Pre-Nursing
Chase Dobbie Business Administration Tae-Hun Park Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Johnathan Dobric Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Ye-Been Park Nutrition and Food Service Management
Diane Dobritt Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif Crystal Parker Business Administration
Joshua Doherty Nursing Joseph Parker Business Administration
Jonathan Dohring Social Work Merissa Parker Emergency Management
Michael Dolan II Emergency Management Ryan Parker Criminal Justice
Jessica Dombrowski Business Administration Ashley Parsons Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Cinthia Dorazio Clinical Lab Sciences Major with Biology Major Lindsay Paschal Nursing
Kaitlyn Dougherty Communication Studies Nicole Pasden Criminal Justice
Kristen Drabek Early Childhood Education Darshna Patel
Anna Dreslinski General Music Concentration Divya Patel Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Francis Dreslinski General Science Mary Patterson Criminal Justice
Stephanie Driskell Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Angela Pavilanis Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Amy Drouillard Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Rochelle Payton Business Administration
Kandace Drouillard Language Arts Allison Peak Nursing
Victoria Duffey Early Childhood Education Gina Pearson Psychology - Mental Health Concentration
Lauren Duffield Graphic Design Harley Pedigo Pre-Nursing
Trista Duffiney Business Administration Steven Pelletier Business Administration
Lauren Duggan Biology Nicholas Peper Business Administration
Anthony Dunn Psychology Savannah Pereira International Business and Economics
Michelle Dunville Paralegal Studies Andrea Perez Comprehensive Elementary Education
Shannon Dusute Comprehensive Elementary Education Danielle Pernicano Pre-Nursing
Roxolyana Duzey Criminal Justice Brittany Perry Comprehensive Elementary Education
Donna Dyment Criminal Justice Jenifer Perteet Social Work
Jessica Dziesinski Social Work Nicole Petrik Nursing
Ken Eads Graphic Design Christina Petrucci Pre-Nursing
Brittni Eagle Criminal Justice Patricia Pettit Language Arts
Dawn Eaton Social Work Karly Pfeffer Comprehensive Elementary Education
Brittany Edgerton Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Kelsey Pfeifer Nursing
Rhoda Edje Gerontology Sarah Phelps
David Edwardson Business Administration Rebekah Phillips Writing
Emily Eis Nursing Sheila Phipps Interdisciplinary Studies
Alicia Elhaouli Chaz Pichette Nursing
Mona Elhaouli Evan Piechota Business Administration
Sandra Elliott Nursing Sylwester Pierzak
Erica Ellis Sign Language Studies Judine Pillai International Business and Economics
Sumaia Elsibai Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Ursula Pinon Sign Language Studies
Keith Emond Dietetics Lauren Pinson
Kristina Erickson Nursing Home Administration Pre-Licensure Alexandria Pisko Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Rocio Escutia Nursing Andrea Plewa Forensic Science
Amanda Espinoza Psychology Nicolette Plewa Nursing
Natalie Esser Katheryn Plourde Paralegal Studies
Amber Evans Nursing Pilaiporn Ployangunsri Nursing
Kevin Evans Business Administration Alyssa Pociask Pre-Nursing
Gabriela Everson Social Work Nicholas Pociask Accounting
Paige Ewing Hospitality and Tourism Management Nicole Podsiadlik Comprehensive Elementary Education
MaryAnn Eyde General Music Concentration Lydia Polak Sociology
Hannah Faber Language Arts Emily Pollard Social Work
Gadah Fadeel Clinical Lab Sciences Major with Biology Major Steven Pomeroy Hospitality and Tourism Management
Alexandra Fairbanks Nursing Hannah Poole
Meghan Fairbanks Nursing Andreea Popa
Wen Fan Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Alina Popan Nursing
Zefeng Fan Rebecca Porter Language Arts
Maya Fawaz Pre-Dietetics Veronica Porter Writing
Caitlyn Feasel Sign Language Studies Rachel Posigian Nursing
Callie Fefopoulos Early Childhood Education Mirjeta Potka
Denise Felix Social Work Robert Potrykus Pre-Nursing
Katelyn Fenech Pre-Nursing Clarissa Powaser Social Studies
Xiaoyu Feng Megan Powlus Pre-Nursing
Charles Fenton Adam Prashad Business Administration
Hannah Fenton Heather Pratt Business Administration
Miranda Ferguson Broadcast and Cinema Arts Alisha Preston
Tamara Ferguson Pre-Nursing Nicholas Prezzato Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Savio Fernandes International Business and Economics KeVaughn Price Sport Management
Mindy Fernando Nursing Savannah Price Sign Language Studies
Diana Ferraiuolo Nursing Cynthia Priestly Interdisciplinary Studies
Michael Ferrera Nursing Jeanette Prough Nursing
Amanda Ferrick Biology Alisa Pullum Vocal Performance
Autumn Fettig Criminal Justice Kenneth Pumo Nursing
Steven Figot Social Studies Tina Purczynski Nursing
Valerie Figueras Biology Regina Pustelak Sign Language Studies
Kevin Finch Communication Studies Rafal Pyrchla
Susan Finchum Dietetics Lena Qandah Nursing
Lauren Finger Forensic Science Jennifer Quaine Pre-Nursing
Bridget FitzGerald Child Development Nicole Quaine Pre-Nursing
Ryan Flaharty Pre-Nursing Mitchell Quinn Criminal Justice
Susan Flamini Sarah Quinn Pre-Nursing
Megan Fleischer Math for Elementary Certification Sara Raad
Caitlin Flesher Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Paul Radwan Accounting
Angelina Floied Pre-Nursing Lori Radwin Forensic Science
Keith Flora Graphic Design Muhammad Raheel International Business and Economics
Hazel Fludd Sociology Alex Rajt Accounting
Jennifer Fluker Social Work Ali Ralls Early Childhood Education
Nicholas Follbaum Business Administration Cynthia Ralston Gerontology
Michael Forbush Graphic Design Sara Ramseyer Nursing
Brittany Ford Pre-Nursing Kathryn Rand Graphic Design
Amanda Forde Forensic Science Hallie Raney Nursing
Debra Foreman Child Development Katelyn Rankin Nursing
Amanda Foumia Early Childhood Education Joanna Rapaski Pre-Nursing
Jeffrey Fournier Criminal Justice Natalie Rasak Biology
Michelle Frakes Social Work James Rashid Hospitality and Tourism Management
Eric Franceschi Fire Science Jamie Rates Nursing
Allison Franz Nursing Julie Rathburn Nursing
Steven Fraser Criminal Justice Sarah Rau Sign Language Studies
Nina Frech Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Emily Ray Nursing
Emilie Freeman Language Arts Nicole Ray Social Work
Jacob Freeman Broadcast and Cinema Arts Jacqueline Rayyan Family and Consumer Sciences
Ryan Freemantle Laura Rea English
Emann Freij Nursing Andrea Reames Sign Language Studies
Angela French Paralegal Studies Kayla Rebain
Jessica Friedrichs Nursing Michael Reckling Fire Science
Deanna Fries Graphic Design D'Marco Redd Sport Management
Cassandra Fudge Nursing Enid Reed Forensic Psychology
Grace Fujamade Pre-Nursing Rachel Regentik Sign Language Studies
David Fulkerson Sociology Maude Rego International Business and Economics
Charisa Fuqua Nursing Megan Reichelderfer Social Work
Samantha Furchi Maria Reid Spanish
Daniela Gabor Nursing Brandon Rennie Nursing
Nichole Gabriel Social Work Myklan Rennie-Kish
Lois Gagnon Pre-Nursing Jamie Reslan Criminal Justice
Stephen Gales Paralegal Studies Ashleigh Respondeck
Karlie Gallagher Margaret Rettig Paralegal Studies
Mark Ganey Criminal Justice Donna Lee Retzbach Nursing
Juan Garcia Biology Joseph Reyna Criminal Justice
Dawn Gardner Nursing Shawn Reynolds Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Stephanie Gardner Nursing Malikia Rhodes Social Work
Kathryn Gargalino Health Care Management Komal Riaz International Business and Economics
Rwanda Garner Jessica Rice Criminal Justice
Megan Gartside Nursing Monique Rickel Pre-Nursing
Jeremy Gatt General Music Concentration Maria Rigato Sign Language Studies
Breanna Geile Accounting Kathryn Rini Social Work
Jonathan Gelman Psychology Brian Rink Nursing
Danielle George Hospitality and Tourism Management Sarah Rinna Social Work
Marissa Gerich Pre-Nursing Kara Rippey Nursing
Samantha Gertz Forensic Science Sean Ritchey
Tanya Ghanayem Nursing Alicia Robar Social Work
Heidi Gharbeiah Nursing Maliya Roberson Pre-Nursing
Jessica Giarmarco Business Administration Jeremiah Roberts Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Mary Gibson Dietetics Nikole Roberts Paralegal Studies
Amanda Giles Forensic Science Kevin Robinson Business Administration
Nephateria Gill Early Childhood Education Raquel Robinson Criminal Justice
Rachel Gilley Nursing Jennifer Rochon Instrumental Performance
Niki Gilo Pre-Nursing Kristen Rockwell Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Amber Gingiloski Paralegal Studies Cheryl Rodgers
Brianna Giordano Biology Kathlene Rodgers Biology
Julie Giustiniani-Mills Paralegal Studies Daniela Rodriguez Pre-Nursing
Steven Glab Nursing Nicole Rodriguez General Science
Kristen Glass Criminal Justice Lindsay Roedding Biology
Shirley Glenn Sociology Justin Roman Criminal Justice
Seth Globke Forensic Science Rachel Ronk Nursing
Hannah Glodich Graphic Design Tanika Rose Criminal Justice
Cynthia Glover Pre-Nursing Marisa Rosenbaum Math for Elementary Certification
Kaitlyn Gluth Nursing Casey Ross Social Work
Danielle Goad Pre-Nursing Mary Ross Business Administration
Valbona Gojcaj Paralegal Studies Marzena Rossner Forensic Psychology
Calvinia Golden Child Development Anne Rossow English
Joshua Gomez Pre-Nursing Amanda Rothfuss Social Work
Luis Gomez Dominguez Criminal Justice Keith Rovin Pre-Nursing
Alyssa Gonzales Forensic Science Mary Rowe Pre-Nursing
Agnieszka Gora Criminal Justice Amanda Rowley Comprehensive Elementary Education
Imaobong Gordon Nursing Emanuela Rroko Math for Elementary Certification
Victoria Gorecki Early Childhood Education Aaron Ruber Criminal Justice
Krystal Gosney Health Care Management William Ruch Criminal Justice
Pavlos Goulas Criminal Justice Maria Ruggirello Psychology - Mental Health Concentration
Jeffrey Graham Graphic Design Tyler Rumbold Psychology
Melissa Graham Graphic Design Joshua Russell Criminal Justice
Vicky Graham Criminal Justice Joseph Rutkowski Criminal Justice
Katelyn Grech Pre-Nursing Robin Rutledge-Clarke Social Work
Caitlin Greeley Graphic Design Grace Rybicki Psychology
Bonnie Green Pre-Dietetics HyunJin Ryu Biology
Eric Greenslade Applied Science Kari Saarela Nursing
Madeline Greenslade Business Administration Sara Sabadosa Biology
Amy Griffin Nursing Hannah Sabol Music Education
Danielle Grimaldo Child Development Wendy Sadlier Nursing
Stephanie Grish Social Work Nicole Sajtos Psychology - Mental Health Concentration
Jordan Grohoski Pre-Nursing Hossein Salam Criminal Justice
Robert Gross Criminal Justice Tanya Saldivar-Ali
Cristal Grubb Pre-Nursing Mayssa Saleh Psychology
Tammy Grulke Nursing Siera Salisbury Communication Studies
Kathryn Grundner Early Childhood Education Nicole Salloum Biology
Taylor Grzelakowski Business Administration Stephanie Salsberry Criminal Justice
Megan Guerrero Early Childhood Education Sabrine Salti Sign Language Studies
Tori Gulledge Pre-Nursing Ashley Samuel Pre-Medicine
Molly Gullen Nursing Nadine Sanborn Nursing
Wenqun Guo Natalie Sanborn Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Emily Gurczynski Pre-Nursing Jennifer Sandor Criminal Justice
Melissa Gush Social Work Barbara Santana-Merlo Nursing
Melissa Haapala Comprehensive Elementary Education Anna Santiago Pre-Nursing
Amani Hachem Health Care Management Samantha Saperstein Dietetics
Celeste Haddad Pre-Nursing Susan Sapienza Child Development
Sara Hafeez Biology Sagar Sasi Accounting
Mariam Haidous Pre-Nursing Manisha Satyani Accounting
Christopher Haldane Journalism and Public Relations Jenna Saucedo Criminal Justice
Laura Haldane Environmental Science Jaclyn Sawasky Marketing
Jessica Hall Biochemistry Valerie Sawyers Sociology
Jessie Hall Social Work Blaire Schmalenberg Pre-Nursing
Sara Hamade Pre-Nursing Jacob Schmidt Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Alexis Hambrick Nursing Zachary Schmidtke
Yazmeen Hamid Early Childhood Education Jeffrey Schmitz Mathematics
Samantha Hamilton Biology Elizabeth Schoen Deaf Community Studies
Maurice Hampton Criminal Justice Tyler Schofield Business Administration
Jamie Hanik Sign Language Interpreting Studies David Schuster Criminal Justice
Lucy Hanna Biology Kelsey Schwalm Nursing
Kelly Hansen Social Work Victoria Schwandt Social Studies
Amanda Harajli Nursing Kathryn Scott
Abier Harajly Marjorie Scroggin
Anthony Harbarcuk Criminal Justice Dylan Secord Social Work
Emily Harding Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Carrick Secorski General Music Concentration
Rachel Hardy Sign Language Interpreting Studies Eric Seitz
Jessica Harfoot Social Studies Antigone Senn Dietetics
Alexander Harold Criminal Justice Stella Sentongo Nursing
Torrie Harris Paralegal Studies Anastasija Seremetjeva International Business and Economics
Anna Harrison Forensic Science Guadalupe Serrato Spanish for Teacher Certification
Lois Hartman Communication Studies Punit Shah Accounting
Darren Harvey Graphic Design Michael Shain Criminal Justice
Carolyn Harvin Paralegal Studies John Shamley Emergency Management
Marilyn Hawkins Hospice and Palliative Studies Manell Shannir Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Brittany Hayden Nursing Cheryl Sharpley Social Work
Ethan Hayes Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Lindsey Shay Pre-Nursing
Iris Haynes Sign Language Interpreting Studies Ashley Sheehan Hospice and Palliative Studies
Eman Hazemy Rebecca Sheena Paralegal Studies
Rachel Head Computer Science Kristy Shepherd Nursing
Brian Heiligenthal Jordyn Shepler Biology
Nicole Hein Biology Stefanie Shepler Comprehensive Elementary Education
Scott Hejka Chemistry Matthew Sheridan Criminal Justice
Noella Heller Addiction Studies Shantay Sherman Criminal Justice
Jason Hendricks Paralegal Studies Insoo Shim Accounting
Faith Hengesbaugh Criminal Justice Caley Shimskey Nursing
Nicolle Hennig Nursing Tea Shkembi Social Work
Kari Henry Paralegal Studies Katelin Shoemaker Nursing
Michael Herriman Social Work Kristen Shoemaker Forensic Science
Kate Herrmann Pre-Nursing Jamielle Shoman Pre-Nursing
Samantha Hershey Psychology Luke Short
Lauren Hesano Nursing Bobbie Shorter Nursing
Brandon Hess Health Care Management Jenna Showerman Nursing
Michelle Hicks Criminal Justice Emily Showler Communication Studies
Katterinne Hidalgo Nursing Nina Shunia Social Work
Gwendolyn Higgins English Jesse Shupe Nursing
Deshon Hill Paralegal Studies Marie Shureb Nursing
Rebecca Hill Pre-Nursing Melissa Sidor Accounting
Thomas Hill Criminal Justice Kandice Sielaff Sign Language Studies
Denise Hiltz Nursing Alexandra Simon
Morgan Himanek Pre-Nursing Stacey Simon Criminal Justice
Steven Hirsch Criminal Justice Ariel Simpson Criminal Justice
Tyler Hitchcock Graphic Design Matthew Simpson Church Music
Hien Ho Psychology Hannah Sims Family and Consumer Sciences
Jacob Hodge Business Administration Rachael Sims Early Childhood Education
Melanie Hoerle Christine Siress Forensic Science
Cathleen Hofsess Social Work Dale Sirkle Accounting
Scott Hohensee Criminal Justice Kaitlyn Sirls Nursing
Sean Hohl Nursing Annice Sisco Health Care Management
Elisabeth Holberg Dietetics Jillian Sissom Psychology
Steven Holden Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Nicole Sitek Accounting
Mickaela Hollingsworth Criminal Justice Amy Siwicki Criminal Justice
Amanda Hollister Criminal Justice Kristen Sizeland Pre-Nursing
Ruth Hoppe Nursing Lance Slatton
Michael Horwath Emergency Management Sarah Slaughter Nursing
Viviane Hoste Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Steven Sledge Social Work
Karan Hotchandani International Business and Economics Brittany Slinker Biology
Israa Houjaij Nursing Matthew Small Deaf Community Studies
Jennifer Houk Criminal Justice Monica Smarsh Nursing
Andrea Houle Hospitality and Tourism Management Elizabeth Smith
Elaine Howard Nursing Erika Smith Social Work
Kenyettha Howard Paralegal Studies Jason Smith
Nefreteri Howard Social Work Jeremiah Smith Emergency Management
Peter Hoye Criminal Justice Kimberly Smith Social Work
Liling Hu LaTonya Smith Criminal Justice
Yizhong Hu Lauren Smith Gerontology
Shyuan-Guang Huang Criminal Justice Leanne Smith Social Work
Steven Hudok Nursing Marini Smith Sign Language Studies
Alana Hughes Social Work Sandra Smith
Ashley Hughes Social Work Mary Smith-Biles Criminal Justice
Katie Hulet Hospitality and Tourism Management Noah Smykowski Criminal Justice
Abigail Hull Early Childhood Education Philip Sobczak Sport Management
Alexander Hulscher Forensic Science Mouhamad Sobh Criminal Justice
Terra Humm Nursing Laura Solsburg Paralegal Studies
Anthony Humphrey Criminal Justice Jeffery Sonnenberg Business Administration
Ciara Hunt Pre-Nursing Kassondra Sorenson Nursing
Jordan Hunt Social Studies Emily Sparks Nursing
Leah Hunter Nursing April Spaulding Nursing
Renee Hunter Hospitality and Tourism Management Christina Spearman Criminal Justice
Lisa Hursin Pre-Dietetics Jessica Speight Nursing
Melissa Hurst Nursing Sean Spence Emergency Management
Nicole Hurt Child Development Chase Spieser Business Administration
Anam Husain Accounting Charlotte Spiteri Nursing
Husna Husna Accounting Matthew Spiteri Criminal Justice
Alan Hussein Nursing Katelyn St Jean Nursing
Angela Hussein Pre-Nursing George St Pierre Biology
Deann Hutchins Business Administration Ann Stacherski Dietetics
Kathleen Hyde Early Childhood Education Elizabeth Staley Graphic Design
Anthony Iafrate Emergency Management Linda Stanford Graphic Design
Deena Ideh Dietetics Chelsea Stchur
Heidi Ingalls English Corey Steciak Health Care Management
Maureen Irwin Deaf Community Studies Jacqueline Steele History
Murad Islam Criminal Justice Jennifer Steele Social Work
Ali Ismail Biology Carly Stempien Nursing
Mark Istratie Music Education Hayley Stempien Nursing
Cora Ivey Sign Language Studies Adam Stempin Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Sharmayne Ivey Social Work Sarah Stempin Pre-Dietetics
Tom Ivezaj Criminal Justice Karina Stephens Journalism and Public Relations
Patrice Jackson Paralegal Studies Jillian Stepp
Scott Jackson Criminal Justice Jennifer Stevens Pastoral Ministry
Daniel Jacobs Criminal Justice Jillian Stevens Criminal Justice
Meggan Jacobsen Nursing Carly Stevenson Pre-Nursing
Sujith Jagan International Business and Economics Damion Stevenson Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Madonna Jaghab Sign Language Studies Jessica Stevenson Paralegal Studies
Nidhiya Jaimon Accounting Jennifer Stewart Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences
Kayla Jakel Psychology Kristen Stewart Early Childhood Education
Kayla Jaksim Biology Mary Stewart Criminal Justice
Makenzie Jakubowski Hospice and Palliative Studies Rebecca Stewart Pre-Nursing
Emily Jamison Nursing Evan Stichler Criminal Justice
Allen Jankowics Broadcast and Cinema Arts Evelyn Stilwell Psychology
Jennifer Jankowski Comprehensive Elementary Education Jennifer Stocksen Nursing
Emmanuela Jannaro Broadcast and Cinema Arts Margret Stombaugh Nursing
Vincent Jaryan Nursing Megan Stonebraker Writing
Lisa Jastrzembski Daniel Stoney Criminal Justice
Henna Javed International Business and Economics Autumn Stover Nursing
Badih Jawad Business Administration Christine Stowers Music Education
Nicole Jeffrey Nicole Strawder Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Shannon Jekielek Hospitality and Tourism Management Molly Strickler Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Amanda Jenaway Biology Toni Strong Accounting
Chelsea Jenkins Broadcast and Cinema Arts Yumna Suhail Accounting
Matthew Jenkins Business Administration Zainab Suleiman Biology
Sean Jernigan Social Work Nadia Sullivan Interdisciplinary Studies
Kathlina Jewett Early Childhood Education Taslima Sultan Accounting
Hyein Ji International Business and Economics Viollca Sumbulla Math for Elementary Certification
Dongmei Jin Business Administration Jamie Summers Pre-Clinical Laboratory Sciences
Andrea Johns Nursing Isis Sungahid Nursing
Austin Johnson Business Administration Alvin Susick Pre-Nursing
Christina Johnson Health Care Management Sarah Swann Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Courtney Johnson Criminal Justice Daniel Swanson Accounting
Jennifer Johnson Comprehensive Elementary Education Mark Swartz
Kelly Johnson Biology Danielle Sweeney Nursing
Mariah Johnson Nursing Olivia Switala Marketing
Vidal Johnson Fire Science Amanda Sworden English
Genise Jones Sociology Mitchel Sykes Business Administration
Jesse Jones Martina Symons Nursing
Lauren Jones Pre-Nursing Steven Syoen Criminal Justice
Leslie Jones Addiction Studies Sara Szalay Early Childhood Education
Nathan Jones Forensic Science Corey Sznyr Graphic Design
Tameka Jones Mindy Sznyr Nursing
Victoria Jones Nursing Talar Takessian
Wendy Jones Biology Zachery Tallman Criminal Justice
Maissaa Jordan Dietetics Alexis Tamper Pre-Nursing
Robin Jordan Sociology Kelly Tamper
Debra Juday Interdisciplinary Studies Mark Tang
Noor Judge Nursing Amy Tanner Forensic Science
David Julien Family and Consumer Sciences Chunlei Tao
Min Ji Jung Katelyn Taormina Pre-Nursing
Sanggi Jung Human Resources Management Daniel Tardiff Business Administration
Jamie Jurado Math for Elementary Certification Toyia Tate Psychology
Francis Jurasek Breanne Taub Nursing
Hanfa Abdul Kader International Business and Economics Erik Taurence Criminal Justice
Mandeep Kailay Bryan Taylor Criminal Justice
Evan Kain Camille Taylor Early Childhood Education
Ian Kain Nursing Christina Taylor Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Morgan Kaiser Pre-Nursing Cory Taylor Forensic Science
Rachael Kallis Sign Language Interpreting Studies Jennifer Taylor Nursing
Kortney Kamba Dietetics Kelsey Taylor Psychology
Christopher Kangas Social Studies Marianne Tchozewski Pre-Dietetics
Marcin Kania Nicole Tedd
Michael Kanitra Accounting Michele Tetreau Hospice and Palliative Studies
Rachael Kapchus Lauren Theobald English
Benjamin Karl English Nathaniel Theobald Nursing
Melissa Karmo Nursing Darious Thomas Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Nicole Karr Pre-Nursing Josiah Thomas
Zachary Kasenow Management Information Systems Nevil Thomas International Business and Economics
Jonathan Kasongo Pre-Engineering Brandon Thompson
Sable Kassab Desmond Thompson Sociology
Zeinab Kassir Nursing Eric Thompson Criminal Justice
Sarah Kator Nursing Alexandra Thomson Mathematics
Cynthia Kavanaugh Accounting Lisa Thomson-Baker Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Julie Kayganich Language Arts Miranda Thuwaini Chemistry
Christina Kazimirek Pastoral Ministry Michael Tibbits Criminal Justice
Erin Kearney Criminal Justice Kara Timm Language Arts
Charles Kee Marketing Maria Tobiczyk Nursing
Kathleen Keiffer Marketing Christa Todd Nursing
Diane Kejbou Nursing Araxie Tossounian Criminal Justice
Angela Keller Broadcast and Cinema Arts Elizabeth Treen Mathematics
Jennifer Keller Child Development Kasey Trierweiler Accounting
Taylor Kelly Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Nicole Trivax Nursing
William Kemerer Sign Language Studies Alicia Trotter Criminal Justice
Chris Kemski Broadcast and Cinema Arts Jessica Trudeau Social Work
Julia Kenney Cortney Tucker Criminal Justice
Katelyn Kenny Emergency Management Angelica Tuliao Nursing
Mary Kern Nursing Chelsea Turner Nursing
Maria Key Chelsea Tyree Nursing
Varsha Khairjani International Business and Economics Felicia Tyson Paralegal Studies
Christine Khanji Nursing Ryan Uhse Criminal Justice
Anthony Kiefer Psychology-Business Concentration Heather Ungarten Paralegal Studies
Michael Kile Hospitality and Tourism Management Lori Uyttebroeck Gerontology
Gina Kilgore Nursing Phillip Vaghy Pre-Nursing
Ji Won Kim Hospice and Palliative Studies Vanessa Valla Comprehensive Elementary Education
Junhyeok Kim Emily Vallance Nursing
Lauren King Sign Language Studies Emily VanHartesveldt Nursing
Lisa Kirkland Pre-Dietetics Heather VanHartesveldt Writing
Alice Kirksey Child Development Brandon Vanno Graphic Design
Sarah Kiwak Health Care Management Jacqueline Vaquera Biology
Jessica Klapko Nutrition and Food Service Management Venessa Vasquez-Sobush Pre-Nursing
Jamie Klein Paralegal Studies Jacqueline Vazquez Nursing
Lyndsay Klein Kayla Vega Forensic Science
Nicholas Kleinhans Hospitality and Tourism Management Marisa Ventura Nursing
Danielle Kleinhuizen Social Work Renee Vert Paralegal Studies
Heidi Kletzli General Music Concentration Jonathan Victor Social Studies
Johnna Kline Health Care Management Nikita Victory
Shirley Klomp Social Work Louissa Villaroman Biochemistry
Christopher Kment Criminal Justice Rosemarie Villarreal Social Work
Amy Knapke Social Work Mary Vito Nursing
Molly Knoph Pre-Nursing Mark Louie Vitug Paralegal Studies
Tammy-Lee Knopp Social Studies Allie Vockler Nursing
Helaina Knoppe Math for Elementary Certification Kayla Vogel Psychology - Mental Health Concentration
Alicia Knott Gerontology Hannah Vredenburg Math for Elementary Certification
Zainab Kobeissi Early Childhood Education Megan Vredeveld Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Timmothy Kolliker Psychology - Mental Health Concentration Daniel Vukcevich Graphic Design
Rochelle Koloff Sign Language Studies Mrija Vulaj Pre-Nursing
Hristijan Kontrin Emergency Management Betty Wagner Nursing
Colleen Konwinski Pre-Dietetics Sarah Wagner Criminal Justice
Lisa Korunoski Marketing Zachary Wagner Sport Management
Rachel Koscielecki Inas Wahab
Samantha Kovarik Pre-Nursing Kristina Waineo Nursing
Daniel Kozlowski Social Studies Gregory Walker Social Work
Jillian Kraatz Lauren Walker Nursing
Mitchell Kramer Criminal Justice Matthew Walker Criminal Justice
Katharine Krawczyk Mathematics Hayley Wallace Biology
Angela Kregel Criminal Justice Andrea Brace Nursing
Kristi Kress Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Chelsey Brachulis Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Alexander Kriebel Environmental Science Katie Bradley Mathematics
Jennifer Kropp Pre-Nursing Rachel Bradley Pre-Nursing
Katlyn Krysiak Mathematics Rosa Bradley Sociology
Caitlin Kryska Nursing Martha Brawner Sign Language Studies
Lukasz Kubiak Kaitlyn Breault Pre-Nursing
Bianca Kubicki Nursing Jillian Brennan Early Childhood Education
Laurie Kuhlman Sign Language Interpreting Studies Meghan Brennan Forensic Science
Maria Kujawa Ashley Bresette Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ariel Kulie Child Development Carly Brinker Nursing
Jaime Kuligowski Integrated Science - Biology Courtney Brinker Graphic Design
Lauren Kull Amanda Brinkman Sign Language Studies
Ahkil Kumar Accounting Neil Britton Criminal Justice
Megan Kupovits Nursing Rena Brock Child Development
Trisha Kure Hospitality and Tourism Management Breanne Brodak Social Work
Jennifer Kutcher Nursing Catalina Brooks Nursing
Gretchen Labell Nursing Allison Brown Nursing
Caitlyn Lackten Anthony Brown Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Cayle Lackten History Briana Brown Biology
Stacey Ladell Accounting Denise Brown Criminal Justice
Wiktor Lagiewka Ericka Brown Criminal Justice
Holly Laginess Phillip Browning Mathematics
Kelsey Lamb Pre-Nursing Lynn Brubaker Early Childhood Education
Theresa Lambert Sign Language Studies Nicholas Brubaker Fire Science
Ryan Lambrecht Accounting Holly Brumm Sign Language Studies
Lauren Lang Nursing Katherine Brunais Paralegal Studies
Nicole Lang Pre-Nursing Candice Bryant Biology
Joanne Lantz Nursing Elizabeth Bsharah Criminal Justice
Nicholi LaRocca Business Administration Ashley Buchin Biology
Alexis LaRosa Nursing Lauren Buchowski Social Work
Tara Latin Criminal Justice Christine Buck Natural Science
Jasmine Lauch Math for Elementary Certification Jenna Buck Criminal Justice
John Lauro Rael'e Buddenborg
Kristy Lavake Social Work Jennifer Bugeja Social Work
Chelsea Lawler Nursing Kelsey Buhler Biology
Lisa Lay Nursing Megan Bullington Pre-Nursing
Stephanie Layton Biology Major with Clinical Lab Sciences Major Dorothy Burgess Gerontology
Allison LeBeau Gerontology Hannah Burns Biology
Ryan Lech Business Administration Katlynn Burns Nursing
Brandon Lee English Nicole Burns Social Work
Jun Yeong Lee DeCarlo Burris Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Sang Hyun Lee Pre-Nursing Nicole Burroughs Nursing
Su Young Lee Sarah Burton Family and Consumer Sciences
Connor Leidal Business Administration Abeer Butt International Business and Economics
Richard Lemanski Caitlin Byars
Dakota Leonard Criminal Justice Mary Bynog Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Isabella Leopardi Nursing Gregg Byrne Paralegal Studies
Melissa Leroy Nursing Lorraine Byrnes
Sarah Lescoe Biology Karol Cadorin Nursing
Hannah Lesniak English Sean Cahill Criminal Justice
Terisa LeSure Criminal Justice Alysha Calamia Merchandising Management
Elizabeth Letizio Nursing Briana Calderon Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Lauren Levinsky Graphic Design Glenn Caldwell Human Resources Management
Michelle Levy Nursing Bethany Caleca Nursing
Anne Lewis Nursing Katelyn Campbell Early Childhood Education
Katelyn Lewis Nursing Susan Campbell Addiction Studies
Kelsey Lewis Gerontology Jodi Campo Forensic Science
Lauren Lewis Child Development Olivia Campo Pre-Nursing
Michelle Lewis Social Work Kelly Capoccia Business Administration
Taylor Lewis Nursing Natalia Cappella Religious Studies
Wilhelmina Lewis Criminal Justice Barbara Carey Social Work
Zachary Lewis Criminal Justice Jordan Carlesimo Nursing
Catherine Ligeski Nursing Nicole Carlin Biology
Emily Lindauer Nursing Sarah Carlson Biology
Kristy Lindensmith Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Amanda Carrington Nursing
Adam Lindoo Sign Language Studies John Carzon Social Studies
Rachel Lindsay Hospice and Palliative Studies Michelle Casab Criminal Justice
Michael Link Criminal Justice Jordan Cashwell
Andrew Linn Emergency Management Josephine Castillo
Emily Lipe Merchandising Management Cassandra Castro Early Childhood Education
Stephen Lisius Shameca Castro Sign Language Studies
Mary Little Child Development Stacey Catalano Early Childhood Education
Kelsey Littmann Nursing Kari Catarino Nursing
Haofeng Liu Heather Cavitt Criminal Justice
Yuan Liu Joseph Cayao Health Care Management
Taylor Lizbinski Nursing Kelly Cecil Pre-Nursing
Emily Lizzio Communication Studies Ashish Chad Accounting
Lindsay Loichinger Nursing Omar Chahine
Eva Lomuscio Social Work Andrea Chambers Paralegal Studies
Doris Lontscharitsch Social Work Jessica Charder Criminal Justice
Alejandra Lopez Sociology Joy Charles Nursing
Blanca Lopez-Garcia Criminal Justice Kelly Charniga Biology
Chelsea Lorick Forensic Science Yaohui Chen Pre-Nursing
Morgan Lorkowski General Music Concentration Intesar Chikha Criminal Justice
John Lovelady Business Administration Taylor Walls Music Management
Ryan Lovelady Haley Walter
Kaylee Loveland Nursing Andrea Warbrouck
Sara Lubanski Early Childhood Education Jade Ward Nursing
Katherine Luber Spanish Jennifer Ward Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Stephanie Luciw Early Childhood Education Sherice Ward Social Work
Donald Luczak Business Administration Sylvia Warfield Early Childhood Education
Jessica Ludeman Nicole Warra Criminal Justice
Marilyn Lugo Social Work Judith Warthen Accounting
William Luker Computer Science Raymond Wasil Biology
Marrissa Lumia Biology Amanda Watkins Criminal Justice
Heather Luna Forensic Science Bruce Watkins Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif
Nelson Lupanda Business Administration Jessica Watson Social Work
Elizabeth Lupher Pre-Nursing Mia Watson Social Work
Maria Lupher Accounting Amanda Weber Social Work
Kimberly Luzynski Pre-Dietetics Alexandra Wegmann Criminal Justice
Deanna Lyght Nursing Amanda Weiland Nursing
Casey Lynett Sign Language Studies Cody Wells Criminal Justice
Jessica Lyp Criminal Justice Douglas Wells Journalism and Public Relations
Xin Ma Environmental Science Jennifer Wells Nursing
Angela Macey Nursing Teresa Wenderski
Sarah Machowicz Biology Amy Wendt Criminal Justice
Brittani Mackin Criminal Justice Brittany Wenzel Criminal Justice
Stephanie Mackley Chemistry Judith Wesley Pre-Nursing
Sharon Madison Pre-Nursing Brooke Weston History
Sheila Madison-Francis Sociology Jenna Whaley Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Jennifer Magill Sign Language Studies Kelly Wheeler Comprehensive Elementary Education
Daniel Mahoney Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Erica White Nursing
Mariam Majed Nursing Katheryn White Sociology
Sheik Majid International Business and Economics Tonja White Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Sheik Majid Accounting Treneshia White Nursing
Manal Makki Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Qiana Whitley Child Development
Nisrin Makki Journalism and Public Relations Marie Whitt Biology
Jean Malis Language Arts Anna Whitworth
Lauren Mallie General Music Concentration Kathleen Wieske Child Development
Tracy Malyszek Early Childhood Education Loretta Wiggins Sociology
Melissa Mancevich Criminal Justice Zachary Wiggins Mathematics
Caitlin Manga Nursing David Wilcox Nursing
Erica Manni Pre-Nursing Bethani Wilde
Cecelia Manquera Early Childhood Education Colin Wilden Accounting
Richard Manus Sign Language Studies Shanna Wildman Nursing
Kathleen Marcath Sign Language Studies Brittani Williams Criminal Justice
Christina Marchelletta Pre-Nursing Carly Williams Psychology
Daniel Marchetti Criminal Justice Chelsea Williams Nursing
Kevin Marchildon Nursing Demeshia Williams Social Work
Christopher Marcil English Fred Williams Business Administration
Meghan Marcus Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences JaJuan Williams Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Marino Nursing Ryan Williams Management Information Systems
Elizabeth Markey Communication Studies Marissa Winn Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Matthew Markey Business Administration Mitchell Wither Fire Science
Thomas Markey Emergency Management Christina Wojtowicz Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rebecca Markonni Social Work Ian Wolffe Nursing
Ana Marmaneu Gil Kathleen Wong
Kelly Marques Psychology Steven Wood
Chelsea Marshall Comprehensive Elementary Education Joan Woodall Mathematics
Denise Marshall Ashley Worthington Nursing
Christopher Martin Business Administration Shannon Wright Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth Martin Nursing Sharie Wright Criminal Justice
Lakeya Martin Psychology Shelby Wright Criminal Justice
Marisa Martin Nursing Jacqueline Wunderlich Sign Language Studies
Thomas Martin Biology Maggie Wunderlich Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Alanna Mason Criminal Justice Tyson Wyant Biology
Ethan Mason Pre-Nursing Lindsey Wydick Pre-Nursing
Jacinta Mason Nutrition and Food Service Management Lori Wyroba Criminal Justice
Mackenzey Mason Pre-Nursing Lulu Xiong
Paris Mason Criminal Justice Dandan Xu
Jaclyn Mastroianni Graphic Design Rubina Yaqoob Accounting
Stephanie Mastroionni Pre-Nursing Ruksana Yasmin Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Sarah Matash Social Work Hawra Yassine Biochemistry
Ariel Mathis Psychology - Mental Health Concentration Sabah Yassine Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology
Benjamin Matigian History Kelsie Yax
Brandon Matuniak Criminal Justice Bangwei Ye
Amy Maudlin Criminal Justice Sabrina Yeager Biology
Payton Maxheimer Pre-Nursing Jerry Yono Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Stephanie Mayack Sign Language Interpreting Studies So Joung Yoon Hospice and Palliative Studies
Robert Mayer Clinical Laboratory Sciences/Medical Technology Mercy Young
Erin Mayes Sport Management Merna Yousif Biochemistry
Brooke Maynard Criminal Justice Alison Zagacki Nursing
Brian Mays Criminal Justice Nicole Zagata Accounting
Anna Mayzalis Pre-Dietetics Zahera Zahreldin Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Rachel Mazeppa Sign Language Studies Logan Zajac Pre-Nursing
Stevie Mazzeo Criminal Justice Timothy Zako Chemistry
Rochelle McAdoo Sign Language Studies Muhammad Zaman Criminal Justice
Dustin McAllister Forensic Science Muhammad Zaman Criminal Justice
Andrea McCall Nursing Matthew Zani Criminal Justice
Gabriel McCarthy Sign Language Studies Stephanie Zann Nursing
Tracy McClatchey Child Development Karlene Zarzycki Comprehensive Elementary Education
Kayleigh McCollum Biology Simona Zavedyuk Pre-Physician Assistant
Joni McCoy Nursing Ashley Zayat Nursing
Erica McCullough Mervet Zeidan Nursing
Alicia McDole Gerontology Staci Zemach Nursing
Beth McDonald Paralegal Studies Yang Zhang Computer Science
Kathleen McDonald Early Childhood Education Hongwei Zhao Nursing
Cynthia McDonnell Amanda Zielinski Nursing
BreyAn McEachin Clinical Lab Sciences Major with Biology Major Adam Zinkosky Criminal Justice
Lindsey McElroy Nursing Jacqueline Ziolkowski Social Work
Maureen McGlynn Nursing Emily Zmudczynski General Science
Megan McGlynn Journalism and Public Relations Ashlyn Zonca Merchandising Management
Kaylee McGrath Nursing Alexandra Zureki Pre-Nursing
Kyle McGrath Broadcast and Cinema Arts